Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
     


Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 -- (0201-107OB10-0040)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6546  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 3 vs.Highline Premier B03 Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6542  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 Purple 1 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6540  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 5 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 10

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6536  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 11 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6530  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6527  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A42013 Seattle United B04 Samba C 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6524  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 9 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6518  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6513  60 Acres  09:00 AM  01 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 14

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6511  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYEEastside FC BU10 Black 1   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6508  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 6 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6504  Edmonds Woodway High School  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A4NWN B03 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 110

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6500  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 14

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6494  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 13