Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 1
     


Eastside FC G96 White B -- (0201-107OG17-0029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163075  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Eastside FC G96 White B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 96 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163076  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Eastside FC G96 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163080  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC G96 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G96 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163062  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Washington Rush G96 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G96 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163078  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC G96 White B 0 vs.NWN G96 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163082  Todd Beamer  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7FWFC G96 Blue (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC G96 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163036  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A7SSC Shadow G 96 A 1F vs.Eastside FC G96 White B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163074  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier G96 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC G96 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163081  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC G96 White B 0 vs.FWFC G96 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163077  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC G96 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush G96 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163053  Meadowdale High School  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7NWN G96 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G96 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163079  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC G96 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G96-ECNL Hattrup-Reserves0

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163059  Perrigo Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G96-ECNL Hattrup-Reserves 2 vs.Eastside FC G96 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163045  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A 2 vs.Eastside FC G96 White B0