Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
     


FC Alliance B03 Dev C -- (0210-188CB10-0021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6384  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6FC Alliance B03 Dev C 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6388  Mountlake Terrace High School  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B03 White C 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev C5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6406  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6394  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B03 Dev C 8 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6396  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B03 Dev C 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6398  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE   vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev C 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6404  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B03 Dev C 2 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A12

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6412  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B03 Dev C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6415  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D 5 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6426  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A72013 Seattle United B04 Tango B 4 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6428  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  6 A3 vs A7PacNW B03 Maroon A 8 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6432  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEFC Alliance B03 Dev C   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6420  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A9FC Alliance B03 Dev C 1 vs.Highline Premier B03 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6433  60 Acres  09:00 AM  21 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev C1