Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 3
     


Eastside FC B 00 Blue C -- (0201-107OB13-0052)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5424  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7Eastside FC B 00 Blue C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5411  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B00 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5425  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B 00 Blue C 0 vs.NWN B00 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5398  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 4 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5426  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B 00 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5427  Newport Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B 00 Blue C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5384  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5428  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B 00 Blue C 2 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5407  Mountlake Terrace High School  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8NWN B00 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5429  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A6Eastside FC B 00 Blue C 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5423  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5394  Petrovitsky Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW B00 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5377  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC B00 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5430  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B 00 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C5