Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 3
     


FC Alliance B00 B -- (0210-188CB13-0029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5410  North Creek 2  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B00 B 4 vs.NWN B00 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5411  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B00 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5412  Bothell High School  09:00 AM  HS A6 vs A4FC Alliance B00 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5389  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW B00 Blue B 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5413  60 Acres  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B00 B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5414  North Creek 1  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B00 B 4 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5400  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 0 vs.FC Alliance B00 B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5422  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  04 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A 4 vs.FC Alliance B00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5415  North Creek 2  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B00 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5429  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A6Eastside FC B 00 Blue C 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5408  Meadowdale High School  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6NWN B00 Red A 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5381  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B00 Blue (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance B00 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5388  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A6Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5416  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B00 B 1 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B1