Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 1
     


Eastside FC G99 Red A -- (0201-107CG14-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3611  Magnuson  09:30 AM  7 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G99 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A0

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3604  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G99 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99- ECNL S.Crum-Reserves1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3626  Lynnwood High School  09:10 AM  3 A4 vs A1NWN G99 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3647  Lake Stevens Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Washington Rush G99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3607  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G99 Red A 5 vs.Washington Rush G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3657  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Washington Timbers 99G REDS A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3643  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  4 A6 vs A1PacNW G99 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3605  Preston Park  05:15 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G99 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-Tolstolutsky-ECNL2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3621  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G99- ECNL S.Crum-Reserves 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3610  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G99 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3609  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G99 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3608  Issaquah High School  11:00 AM  HS A1 vs A4Eastside FC G99 Red A 1 vs.NWN G99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3638  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G99-Tolstolutsky-ECNL 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3606  Preston Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G99 Red A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99G REDS A0