Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 1
     


2013 Seattle United G99 Copa A -- (0104-162CG14-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3611  Magnuson  09:30 AM  7 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G99 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3612  Roosevelt HS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G99 Copa A 0 vs.NWN G99 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3646  Lake Stevens Community Park  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A2Washington Rush G99 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3642  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A2PacNW G99 Maroon A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3634  Hartman Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G99-Tolstolutsky-ECNL 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3656  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A8 vs A2Washington Timbers 99G REDS A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3620  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G99- ECNL S.Crum-Reserves 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3614  Shoreline Center  10:30 AM  A A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G99 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99- ECNL S.Crum-Reserves0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3613  Kellogg MS  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G99 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99G REDS A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3615  Miller Playfield  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G99 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3616  Washington Park Playfield  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G99 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-Tolstolutsky-ECNL2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3609  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G99 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3617  Einstein MS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G99 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3628  Lynnwood High School  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2NWN G99 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Copa A1