Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4
     


Eastside FC B01 Grey D -- (0201-107OB12-0049)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6150  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Grey D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6158  Stocker Fields  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6163  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B01 Grey D 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6171  Eastlake Community Sports Field  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Grey D 3 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6173  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6178  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier B01 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6179  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6187  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Eastside FC B01 Grey D 0 vs.PacNW B01 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6193  Eastlake Community Sports Field  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Grey D 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6198  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10Eastside FC B01 Grey D 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6200  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6205  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B01 Blue C 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6213  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  13 A10 vs A5SSC Shadow B 01 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6214  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Grey D 2 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)1