Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
     


Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A -- (0621-244CB17-4029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3807  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3800  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 0 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3801  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Washington Rush B96 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3823  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3774  Preston Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B96 Red A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3787  Starfire Complex  01:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B96 Maroon A 5 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3803  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A5 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3804  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3783  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5WPFC B96 Black (A) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3799  60 Acres  10:30 AM  21 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A 6 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3805  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A5 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3806  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3816  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A5Washington Rush B96 A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3802  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A5 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 3 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)0