Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CB17-5488)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3807  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3808  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3809  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3786  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B96 Maroon A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3810  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3811  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3797  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3819  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B96 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3813  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3826  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3805  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A5 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3785  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B96 Black (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3812  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3777  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B96 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2