Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
     


Eastside FC B96 Red A -- (0201-107OB17-0062)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3779  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A2 vs A1WPFC B96 Black (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3772  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B96 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3814  Lake Stevens Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1Washington Rush B96 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3794  60 Acres  05:00 PM  21 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3774  Preston Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B96 Red A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3811  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3825  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3776  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B96 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3789  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  11 A3 vs A1PacNW B96 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3778  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B96 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3806  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3775  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  West A1 vs A7Eastside FC B96 Red A 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3773  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B96 Red A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3777  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B96 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2