Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 4
     


FWFC G97 Gray (C) -- (0302-112CG16-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162287  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Full A7 vs A10FWFC G97 Gray (C) 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Red B0
 162300  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEFWFC G97 Gray (C) 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162306  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4FWFC G97 Gray (C) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162310  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G97 Blue C 6 vs.FWFC G97 Gray (C)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162319  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B 1 vs.FWFC G97 Gray (C)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162322  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A7BYE 2 0 vs.FWFC G97 Gray (C)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162293  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC G97 Gray (C) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162331  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3FWFC G97 Gray (C) 0 vs.Washington Rush G97 A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162338  Starfire Sports Complex  06:15 PM  3 A8 vs A7PacNW G97 White C 2 vs.FWFC G97 Gray (C)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162342  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9FWFC G97 Gray (C) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C3

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162355  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A12 vs A7RVS Slammers G97 Dorman 2 vs.FWFC G97 Gray (C)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162361  Canyon Park Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7FC Alliance G97 B 3 vs.FWFC G97 Gray (C)0