Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 2
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CB13-5481)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5354  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5355  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5356  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5333  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6PacNW B00 Maroon A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5357  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5344  Deldridge Playfield  10:30 AM  Nort A4 vs A6Highline Premier B00 Blue 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5366  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B00 A 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5358  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5359  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5352  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5325  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6SSC Shadow B 00 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5332  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5360  Snohomish High School  04:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5373  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:15 AM  Up A8 vs A62013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0