Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 2
     


PacNW B00 Maroon A -- (0308-202CB13-0147)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5340  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  09:00 AM  N A4 vs A3Highline Premier B00 Blue 0 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5336  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A1PacNW B00 Maroon A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5319  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3SSC Shadow B 00 A 7 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5348  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 2 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5333  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6PacNW B00 Maroon A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5363  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B00 A 6 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5370  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A32013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5334  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A5PacNW B00 Maroon A 5 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5335  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW B00 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5329  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B00 White (B) 0 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5338  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B00 Maroon A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5337  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A4PacNW B00 Maroon A 7 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5339  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW B00 Maroon A 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5360  Snohomish High School  04:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1