Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 2
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CB14-5482)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5074  Stocker Fields  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.NWN B99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5075  Stocker Fields  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5076  Stocker Fields  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5077  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5078  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5064  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5053  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6SSC Shadow B 99 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5086  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5079  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5072  Lynnwood High School  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6NWN B99 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5045  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B99 Blue (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5052  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5080  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5093  Snohomish High School  06:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A6Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0