Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 2
     


Washington Timbers 99B REDS A -- (0537-215CB14-8275)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5075  Stocker Fields  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5089  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 1 vs.NWN B99 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5062  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 2 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5090  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5091  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A2Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 3 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5048  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5088  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5092  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 4 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5071  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A8NWN B99 Red A 3 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5087  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5058  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 A3 vs A8SSC Shadow B 99 A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5094  Battle Ground High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5041  Thomas Jefferson High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC B99 Blue (A) 0 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5093  Snohomish High School  06:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A6Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0