Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 2
     


Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A -- (0621-244CB14-4025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5081  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 3 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5082  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 4 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5083  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5085  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5042  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B99 Blue (A) 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5088  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5084  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 1 vs.NWN B99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5086  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5079  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5067  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B99 Red A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5050  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B99 White (B) 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5066  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5087  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5059  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 A3 vs A7SSC Shadow B 99 A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A2