Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
     


2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B -- (0104-162CB17-0045)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5841  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A42013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 96 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5830  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3RVS Slammers B96 McDermott 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5823  Roosevelt HS  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A22013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5766  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5817  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3SSC Shadow B 96 B - Philp 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5815  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B10

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5840  Lake Stevens Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B96 Nero B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5805  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A3 vs A102013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5802  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Eastside FC B96 White B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7268  Miller Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A62013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 6 vs.RVS Slammers B96 McDermott0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5793  Woodland Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A92013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 6 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Mendoza0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5788  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A72013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 4 vs.PacNW B96 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5774  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Blackhills FC B 96 Black A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5780  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A82013 Seattle United B96 Tango B 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 Leonard 97 C1