Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
     


Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A -- (0128-516CB14-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5018  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 2 vs.FC Alliance B99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5019  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 4 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4997  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6PacNW B99 Maroon A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5021  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5020  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  04 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5030  Einstein MS  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5022  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5023  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5037  Hiawatha Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Highline Premier B99 Blue 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5016  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6FC Alliance B99 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4989  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B99 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4996  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A6WPFC B99 Black (A) 7 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5008  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5024  Civic Field Stadium  01:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A0