Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4
     


Harbor Premier B01 Green A -- (0303-127CB12-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6156  60 Acres  01:00 PM  18 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 2 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6166  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8SSC Shadow B 01 B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6167  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6190  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier B01 Green A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6178  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier B01 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6183  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8PacNW B01 White C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6152  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier B01 Green A 7 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6188  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier B01 Green A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6194  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  2 A8 vs A10Harbor Premier B01 Green A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6199  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B01 Blue C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6207  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A6 vs A8RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 0 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6212  Snohomish High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6216  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier B01 Green A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6175  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier B01 Green A 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1