|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3471 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | PacNW G99 White C | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 0 | 3485 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 10 | A7 vs A6 | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 3457 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | NWN G99 Blue B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3445 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 5 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3436 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 3464 | Northwest Soccer Park | 04:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3465 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 3438 | Pioneer Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | 3473 | Starfire Complex | 03:30 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A3 | PacNW G99 White C | 0 | vs. | NWN G99 Blue B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3478 | Stocker Fields | 01:45 PM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 1 | 3486 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 10 | A7 vs A4 | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 4 | 3450 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | 0 | vs. | PacNW G99 White C | 0 | 3458 | Lynnwood High School | 03:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A1 | NWN G99 Blue B | 5 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3488 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 10:00 AM | 8 | A7 vs A2 | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 1 | 3479 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3437 | Pioneer Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A4 | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 0 | 3480 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3444 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 8 | A2 vs A3 | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 0 | vs. | NWN G99 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3487 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 3482 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | NWN G99 Blue B | 1 | 3442 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 01 | A1 vs A5 | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 0 | vs. | PacNW G99 White C | 1 | 3466 | Northwest Soccer Park | 04:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3460 | Meadowdale High School | 09:45 AM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | NWN G99 Blue B | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 0 | 3472 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:30 PM | 2 | A5 vs A7 | PacNW G99 White C | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3439 | Pioneer Park | 11:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 3451 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 0 | 3461 | Meadowdale High School | 04:40 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | NWN G99 Blue B | 1 | vs. | PacNW G99 White C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3489 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 10 | A7 vs A1 | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 3 | 3483 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G99 White C | 0 | 3467 | Northwest Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 2 | vs. | NWN G99 Blue B | 1 | 3452 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3443 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs A1 | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 0 | 3459 | Meadowdale High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | NWN G99 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3446 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 3476 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 2 | A5 vs A6 | PacNW G99 White C | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3462 | Lynnwood High School | 11:40 AM | 3 | A3 vs A4 | NWN G99 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 2 | 3447 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 5 | A2 vs A6 | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 3453 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3448 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs A4 | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3469 | Civic Field Stadium | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A4 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 0 | vs. | PacNW G99 White C | 1 | 3484 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | 3454 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | 0 | vs. | NWN G99 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3463 | Lynnwood High School | 09:40 AM | 3 | A3 vs A6 | NWN G99 Blue B | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | 3468 | Northwest Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 02 | A4 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | 3475 | Starfire Complex | 05:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A1 | PacNW G99 White C | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 0 | 3455 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3449 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 9 | A2 vs A5 | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 2 | vs. | PacNW G99 White C | 0 | 3491 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A3 | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | vs. | NWN G99 Blue B | 6 | 3470 | Northwest Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 12 | A4 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 1 | 3456 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3490 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 10:00 AM | 2 | A7 vs A5 | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 2 | vs. | PacNW G99 White C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3481 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 2 | 3440 | Ingersoll Stadium | 02:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 0 | vs. | NWN G99 Blue B | 2 | 3474 | Starfire Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A2 | PacNW G99 White C | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 0 | 3477 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | PacNW G99 White C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3441 | Tumwater HS Stadium | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A1 vs A2 | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|