|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162285 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B | 0 | 162286 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A1 vs A3 | Eastside FC G97 Blue C | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush G97 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162290 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A8 | BYE | 0 | vs. | PacNW G97 White C | 0 | 162289 | Woodinville Sports Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A12 | FC Alliance G97 B | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G97 Dorman | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162291 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE 2 | Eastside FC G97 Blue C | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | 162295 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A12 | 2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G97 Dorman | 2 | 162296 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs BYE | Blackhills FC G 97 Red B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162297 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE | RVS Slammers G97 Dorman | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162287 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:00 AM | Full | A7 vs A10 | FWFC G97 Gray (C) | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 97 Red B | 0 | 162298 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Eastside FC G97 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B | 0 | 162299 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A5 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 162301 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 03:00 PM | Low | A9 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C | 1 | vs. | PacNW G97 White C | 2 | 162300 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | FWFC G97 Gray (C) | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162292 | Cavelero Mid High School | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A3 vs A4 | Washington Rush G97 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B | 2 | 162294 | Renton Memorial Stadium | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A8 vs A6 | PacNW G97 White C | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B | 1 | 162303 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162306 | Saghalie Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | FWFC G97 Gray (C) | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B | 3 | 162308 | Woodinville Sports Field | 01:00 PM | 2 | A11 vs A8 | FC Alliance G97 B | 0 | vs. | PacNW G97 White C | 1 | 162305 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G97 Blue C | 5 | 162304 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE 2 | Washington Rush G97 A | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162311 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A11 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G97 B | 0 | 162314 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 09:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A8 | RVS Slammers G97 Dorman | 1 | vs. | PacNW G97 White C | 0 | 162312 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A5 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G97 A | 1 | 162313 | Ingersoll Stadium | 12:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A6 | Blackhills FC G 97 Red B | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B | 5 | 162310 | Preston Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Eastside FC G97 Blue C | 6 | vs. | FWFC G97 Gray (C) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162316 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A11 vs BYE | FC Alliance G97 B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 162317 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A3 vs A9 | Washington Rush G97 A | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C | 0 | 162315 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | PacNW G97 White C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G97 Blue C | 1 | 162319 | Whatcom Community College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B | 1 | vs. | FWFC G97 Gray (C) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162321 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE 2 | RVS Slammers G97 Dorman | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162309 | Game Farm Park | 11:00 AM | W | A12 vs A10 | RVS Slammers G97 Dorman | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 97 Red B | 0 | 162307 | Shoreline Center | 01:00 PM | B | A9 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162322 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A7 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | FWFC G97 Gray (C) | 0 | 162325 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162318 | Marymoor Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162320 | Canyon Park Junior High | 10:30 AM | 1 | A11 vs A10 | FC Alliance G97 B | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 97 Red B | 1 | 162328 | Grass Lawn Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B | 2 | vs. | PacNW G97 White C | 0 | 162293 | Sacajawea Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | FWFC G97 Gray (C) | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162333 | Ingersoll Stadium | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A1 | Blackhills FC G 97 Red B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G97 Blue C | 3 | 162329 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A12 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 5 | vs. | RVS Slammers G97 Dorman | 0 | 162331 | Sacajawea Middle School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | FWFC G97 Gray (C) | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G97 A | 3 | 162330 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE 2 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162332 | Shoreline Center | 01:30 PM | B | A9 vs A11 | 2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G97 B | 4 | 162338 | Starfire Sports Complex | 06:15 PM | 3 | A8 vs A7 | PacNW G97 White C | 2 | vs. | FWFC G97 Gray (C) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162336 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE 2 | Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | 162339 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A9 | BYE | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C | 0 | 162335 | Cavelero Mid High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A3 vs A6 | Washington Rush G97 A | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B | 2 | 162337 | Snohomish High School | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A5 vs A10 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 97 Red B | 0 | 162334 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A11 | Eastside FC G97 Blue C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G97 B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162340 | Marymoor Park | 04:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A10 | Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 97 Red B | 0 | 162327 | Lower Woodland | 04:00 PM | 7 | A9 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G97 Blue C | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162345 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 09:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G97 Dorman | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G97 Blue C | 4 | 162341 | Whatcom Community College | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A11 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G97 B | 2 | 162344 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs BYE 2 | Blackhills FC G 97 Red B | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | 162346 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G97 A | 0 | 162343 | Starfire Complex | 01:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A5 | PacNW G97 White C | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 162342 | Sacajawea Middle School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A9 | FWFC G97 Gray (C) | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162288 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 11:00 AM | Low | A9 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 5 | 162359 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:15 PM | 4 | A8 vs A3 | PacNW G97 White C | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G97 A | 0 | 162302 | North Creek 1 | 03:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A4 | FC Alliance G97 B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162348 | Caverlero Mid-High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A12 | Washington Rush G97 A | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G97 Dorman | 3 | 162326 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A10 | PacNW G97 White C | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 97 Red B | 0 | 162350 | Civic Field Stadium | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A6 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 162349 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C | 0 | 162351 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G97 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162355 | Game Farm Park | 11:00 AM | W | A12 vs A7 | RVS Slammers G97 Dorman | 2 | vs. | FWFC G97 Gray (C) | 0 | 162353 | Snohomish High School | 11:00 AM | Low | A5 vs A11 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G97 B | 1 | 162354 | Ingersoll Stadium | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A3 | Blackhills FC G 97 Red B | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G97 A | 3 | 162362 | Civic Field Stadium | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A6 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B | 0 | 162352 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A9 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162357 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs BYE | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 162347 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A8 | BYE 2 | | vs. | PacNW G97 White C | | 162356 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Eastside FC G97 Blue C | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B | 0 | 162360 | Ingersoll Stadium | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A9 | Blackhills FC G 97 Red B | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G97 Samba C | 0 | 162361 | Canyon Park Junior High | 03:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A7 | FC Alliance G97 B | 3 | vs. | FWFC G97 Gray (C) | 0 | 162358 | Whatcom Community College | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A12 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Blue B | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G97 Dorman | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162323 | Cavelero Mid High School | 10:00 AM | Soc | A3 vs A11 | Washington Rush G97 A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G97 B | 1 | 162324 | Juanita High School | 11:00 AM | HS | A4 vs A12 | Crossfire Premier G97-Towns-B | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G97 Dorman | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|