|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199209 | Mill Creek Sports Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Washington Rush G03 Azul C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E | 1 | 199210 | Starfire Complex | 10:30 AM | 10 | A4 vs A3 | PacNW G03 Gold D | 5 | vs. | Highline Premier G03 Red | 0 | 199212 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A7 | Blackhills FC G 03 Black A | 6 | vs. | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199208 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | Mod3 | A8 vs A3 | Blackhills FC G 03 Black A | 8 | vs. | Highline Premier G03 Red | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199204 | Mill Creek Sports Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Washington Rush G03 Azul C | 3 | vs. | PacNW G03 Gold D | 6 | 199203 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | Mod2 | A1 vs A3 | Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E | 1 | vs. | Highline Premier G03 Red | 2 | 199206 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Low | A6 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 03 Black A | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199198 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 08:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 | 1F | vs. | Highline Premier G03 Red Forfeited Game
| 0 | 199200 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:15 PM | 9 | A4 vs A8 | PacNW G03 Gold D | 9 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 03 Black A | 0 | 199199 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E | 5 | vs. | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199201 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 Azul C | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199192 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | 0 | vs. | PacNW G03 Gold D | 2 | 199195 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 | 0 | vs. | PacNW G03 Gold D | 15 | 199196 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | Mod3 | A8 vs A1 | Blackhills FC G 03 Black A | 11 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E | 2 | 199193 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 01:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Highline Premier G03 Red | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199194 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 Azul C | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199190 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Highline Premier G03 Red | 0 | vs. | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | 5 | 199188 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod2 | A1 vs A7 | Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E | 7 | vs. | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 | 1 | 199191 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 11 | A4 vs A6 | PacNW G03 Gold D | 6 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 199189 | Cavelero Mid High School | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A8 | Washington Rush G03 Azul C | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 03 Black A | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199211 | Snohomish High School | 11:00 AM | Upr | A6 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | 6 | 199207 | Snohomish High School | 03:00 PM | Upr | A6 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199186 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:45 PM | 2 | A4 vs A1 | PacNW G03 Gold D | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E | 1 | 199185 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 01:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Highline Premier G03 Red Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 Azul C | 0F | 199187 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 04:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 | | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199202 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 01 | A8 vs A5 | Blackhills FC G 03 Black A | | vs. | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | | 199205 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 06:10 PM | 3 | A5 vs A7 | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | | vs. | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 | | Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199197 | Snohomish High School | 11:00 AM | Low | A6 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 Azul C | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|