|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199183 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D | 9 | 199182 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | Mod1 | A2 vs A1 | Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E | 2 | vs. | PacNW G03 White C | 8 | 199184 | Silverdale Stadium | 05:15 PM | STDM | A5 vs A6 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 Dev C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199181 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C | 0 | vs. | PacNW G03 White C | 7 | 199180 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A2 vs A6 | Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 Dev C | 2 | Bracket - Friday, January 31, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199176 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D | 6 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199177 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 10 | A1 vs A3 | PacNW G03 White C | 14 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C | 2 | 199178 | Preston Park | 12:30 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D | 4 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199175 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A1 vs A5 | PacNW G03 White C | 6 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199173 | Preston Park | 08:30 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A1 | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D | 2 | vs. | PacNW G03 White C | 2 | 199174 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 5 | A6 vs A3 | FC Alliance G03 Dev C | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C | 5 | 199172 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | Mod2 | A2 vs A5 | Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199170 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D | 6 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C | 0 | 199171 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 5 | A6 vs A5 | FC Alliance G03 Dev C | | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | | Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199179 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | FC Alliance G03 Dev C | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199167 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | Mod1 | A2 vs A4 | Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D | 2 | 199168 | Silverdale Stadium | 11:00 AM | STDM | A5 vs A3 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C | 1 | 199169 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A6 vs A1 | FC Alliance G03 Dev C | 0 | vs. | PacNW G03 White C | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199165 | Silverdale Stadium | 09:15 AM | STDM | A5 vs A1 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | PacNW G03 White C | 3 | 199164 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A2 vs A3 | Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C | 2 | 199166 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 5 | A6 vs A4 | FC Alliance G03 Dev C | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199162 | McGilvra | 10:30 AM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C | 2 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 4 | 199163 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D | 7 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 Dev C | 0 | 199161 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:45 PM | 10 | A1 vs A2 | PacNW G03 White C | 8 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199160 | McGilvra | 10:30 AM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E | 2 | 199159 | Silverdale Stadium | 04:00 PM | STDM | A5 vs A4 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199158 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A6 | PacNW G03 White C | 11 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 Dev C | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199156 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 Dev C | 3 | 199155 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:15 AM | 10 | A1 vs A4 | PacNW G03 White C | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D | 3 | 199157 | Silverdale Stadium | 05:30 PM | STDM | A5 vs A2 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|