|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2995 | Jefferson Playfield | 09:00 AM | N | A2 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | 3014 | Highline High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A4 vs A5 | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 1 | 3023 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 0 | 3037 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:15 PM | 4 | A7 vs A6 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3016 | 60 Acres | 10:30 AM | 06 | A5 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 4 | 3024 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 0 | 2988 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3017 | 60 Acres | 10:30 AM | 23 | A5 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 A | 5 | 3025 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 0 | 2996 | Van Asselt Elementary | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3010 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 09:00 AM | S | A4 vs A1 | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | 3002 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | FC Alliance G02 A | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 3030 | Game Farm Park | 03:15 PM | W | A6 vs A2 | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3031 | Game Farm Park | 02:30 PM | W | A6 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2989 | Eastlake Community Sports Field | 12:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A5 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 2 | 3011 | Highline High School | 01:30 PM | Stdm | A4 vs A7 | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 0 | 3026 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 0 | 3032 | Game Farm Park | 05:00 PM | W | A6 vs A3 | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2997 | Van Asselt Elementary | 10:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 1 | 3009 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 10:30 AM | S | A4 vs A3 | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3018 | Grass Lawn Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 1 | 3027 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3034 | Game Farm Park | 05:00 PM | W | A6 vs A4 | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3013 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2991 | Preston Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 0 | 3003 | Woodinville Sports Field | 05:00 PM | 6 | A3 vs A5 | FC Alliance G02 A | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3043 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | U112 | A7 vs A4 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3004 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:00 AM | 6 | A3 vs A2 | FC Alliance G02 A | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 0 | 3041 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A1 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | 3019 | 60 Acres | 04:00 PM | 06 | A5 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 2 | 3035 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3040 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A2 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2998 | Jefferson Playfield | 12:00 PM | N | A2 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 A | 0 | 3020 | 60 Acres | 01:30 PM | 23 | A5 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 2 | 3028 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 0 | 2992 | Preston Park | 06:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A4 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2990 | Preston Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A7 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3042 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2999 | Jefferson Playfield | 09:00 AM | S | A2 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 0 | 3005 | Woodinville Sports Field | 05:00 PM | 6 | A3 vs A1 | FC Alliance G02 A | 8 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3000 | Jefferson Playfield | 02:00 PM | S | A2 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 2 | 3039 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | U112 | A7 vs A3 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 A | 2 | Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3015 | Deldridge Playfield | 06:30 PM | Nort | A4 vs A6 | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 4 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3021 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 3006 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A3 vs A4 | FC Alliance G02 A | 3 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 2 | 2993 | Preston Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 4 | 3036 | Game Farm Park | 03:15 PM | Y | A6 vs A7 | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2994 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 3007 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 6 | A3 vs A7 | FC Alliance G02 A | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3022 | Grasslawn Park | 09:00 AM | GL2 | A5 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 1 | 3008 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 6 | A3 vs A6 | FC Alliance G02 A | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 1 | 3001 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3038 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A5 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3012 | Highline High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A4 vs A2 | Highline Premier G02 Blue | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 3 | 3033 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | Y | A6 vs A5 | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 0 | 3029 | Woodinville Sports Field | 05:00 PM | 6 | BYE vs A3 | BYE | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 A | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|