|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2715 | 60 Acres | 12:00 PM | 11 | A2 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 3 | 2757 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 5 | A8 vs A7 | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 2 | 2743 | Mountlake Terrace High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | NWN G03 White C | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2729 | Starfire Complex | 10:30 AM | 2 | A4 vs A3 | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 11 | vs. | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2736 | McGilvra | 09:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 0 | 2744 | Mountlake Terrace High School | 12:10 PM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | NWN G03 White C | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 0 | 2716 | 60 Acres | 03:00 PM | 11 | A2 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 0 | vs. | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2737 | McGilvra | 10:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 7 | vs. | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2730 | Starfire Complex | 10:30 AM | 10 | A4 vs A1 | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 7 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 4 | 2750 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | Mod1 | A7 vs A2 | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 5 | 2758 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 5 | A8 vs A5 | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 4 | 2722 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | 2 | vs. | NWN G03 White C | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2760 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:00 AM | 5 | A8 vs A2 | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 4 | 2751 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | Mod1 | A7 vs A1 | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2709 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | Mod1 | A1 vs A5 | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 1 | 2731 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 7 | A4 vs A8 | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 13 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 0 | 2746 | Mountlake Terrace High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | NWN G03 White C | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 0 | 2752 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | Mod1 | A7 vs A3 | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 5 | vs. | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | 1 | 2708 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | Mod2 | A1 vs A3 | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 3 | vs. | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2754 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | Mod2 | A7 vs A4 | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 1 | vs. | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 6 | 2738 | McGilvra | 09:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 0 | 2747 | Ballinger Playfield | 10:50 AM | BP | A6 vs A1 | NWN G03 White C | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2759 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:00 AM | 5 | A8 vs A3 | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 1 | vs. | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2723 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 5 | 2711 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod2 | A1 vs A7 | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 0 | 2717 | Grasslawn Park | 12:00 PM | GL | A2 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 1 | 2733 | Starfire Complex | 02:15 PM | 7 | A4 vs A6 | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 9 | vs. | NWN G03 White C | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2755 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | Mod1 | A7 vs A6 | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 0 | vs. | NWN G03 White C | 0 | 2739 | McGilvra | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 2 | vs. | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 5 | 2761 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 5 | A8 vs A1 | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 9 | 2724 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 06:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A2 | Highline Premier G03 Blue | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2745 | Meadowdale High School | 02:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | NWN G03 White C | 1 | vs. | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2740 | McGilvra | 09:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 0 | 2712 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod1 | A1 vs A4 | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 2 | vs. | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 2 | 2748 | Ballinger Playfield | 12:10 PM | BP | A6 vs A7 | NWN G03 White C | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2718 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 11 | A2 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G03 Blue | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2725 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Highline Premier G03 Blue | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 0 | 2719 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 06 | A2 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 5 | 2734 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 3 | 2762 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 5 | A8 vs A6 | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 0 | vs. | NWN G03 White C | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2735 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 6 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 0 | 2720 | 60 Acres | 10:30 AM | 11 | A2 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2756 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | Mod1 | A7 vs A8 | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 1 | 2726 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 09:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A4 | Highline Premier G03 Blue | 0 | vs. | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 2 | 2741 | McGilvra | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 2 | vs. | NWN G03 White C | 1 | 2713 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod1 | A1 vs A2 | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2727 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 09:00 AM | 2 | A9 vs A8 | Highline Premier G03 Blue | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 1 | 2714 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | Mod1 | A1 vs A6 | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 3 | vs. | NWN G03 White C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2721 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 01 | A2 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 2 | vs. | NWN G03 White C | 2 | 2728 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 09:00 AM | 2 | A9 vs A7 | Highline Premier G03 Blue | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 1 | 2742 | McGilvra | 09:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 3 | 2763 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 5 | A8 vs A4 | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 0 | vs. | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 9 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2732 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A4 vs A2 | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 12 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C | 1 | 2753 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A7 vs A5 | Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2749 | Lynnwood High School | 10:30 AM | 2 | A6 vs A9 | NWN G03 White C | 1 | vs. | Highline Premier G03 Blue | 3 | 2710 | Preston Park | 04:00 PM | Mod1 | A1 vs A8 | Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C | 7 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 Dev B | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|