|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6149 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A6 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 2 | 6150 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 1 | 6153 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A1 | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6154 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6155 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A2 | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 9 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 0 | 6156 | 60 Acres | 01:00 PM | 18 | A3 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 2 | 6157 | Game Farm Park | 03:30 PM | Y | A6 vs A4 | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 0 | vs. | FWFC B01 White (B) | 0 | 6158 | Stocker Fields | 05:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6161 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A2 | PacNW B01 White C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 1 | 6162 | 60 Acres | 01:00 PM | 24 | A3 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 5 | vs. | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6165 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A9 vs A4 | PacNW B01 White C | 3 | vs. | FWFC B01 White (B) | 1 | 6163 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A2 | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 2 | 6166 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6202 | Stocker Fields | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 1 | vs. | FWFC B01 White (B) | 1 | 6167 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6168 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A10 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 1 | 6170 | Saghalie Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | FWFC B01 White (B) | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 2 | 6169 | Grasslawn Park | 11:00 AM | GL2 | A3 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 1 | vs. | PacNW B01 White C | 8 | 6171 | Eastlake Community Sports Field | 01:30 PM | 3 | A5 vs A6 | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 3 | vs. | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6190 | Gig Harbor High School | 09:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A7 | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 1 | 6172 | Saghalie Middle School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | FWFC B01 White (B) | 0 | vs. | PacNW B01 White C | 4 | 6160 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | W | A6 vs A10 | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6174 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 1 | 6173 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | FWFC B01 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 1 | 6176 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A1 | PacNW B01 White C | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6178 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 3 | 6151 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A9 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | vs. | PacNW B01 White C | 5 | 6201 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | W | A6 vs A1 | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6180 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 3 | A3 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | 6183 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A8 | PacNW B01 White C | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 0 | 6181 | Saghalie Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A10 | FWFC B01 White (B) | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 1 | 6179 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A5 | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 1 | 6182 | Game Farm Park | 03:00 PM | W | A6 vs A2 | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6159 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A9 vs A10 | PacNW B01 White C | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 2 | 6184 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 5 | A1 vs A7 | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 6 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | 6152 | Sacajawea Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 7 | vs. | FWFC B01 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6185 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 6 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | 6186 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | FWFC B01 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 7 | 6189 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 8 | A10 vs A6 | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 4 | vs. | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 0 | 6187 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A9 | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 0 | vs. | PacNW B01 White C | 3 | 6188 | Gig Harbor High School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6164 | Stocker Fields | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 4 | 6218 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 8 | A10 vs A2 | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 9 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6195 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A9 vs A3 | PacNW B01 White C | 8 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 1 | 6192 | Saghalie Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | FWFC B01 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 3 | 6191 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 6 | A1 vs A6 | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 7 | vs. | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 1 | 6194 | Gig Harbor High School | 02:15 PM | 2 | A8 vs A10 | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 0 | 6193 | Eastlake Community Sports Field | 05:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6197 | Saghalie Middle School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | FWFC B01 White (B) | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 2 | 6196 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 6 | A1 vs A3 | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 10 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 2 | 6198 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A10 | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6200 | Hartman Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 5 | 6199 | Preston Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A8 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 3 | 6203 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 6 | A10 vs A9 | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 1 | vs. | PacNW B01 White C | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6204 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 10:00 AM | 4 | A1 vs A9 | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B01 White C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6208 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 2 | 6207 | Game Farm Park | 01:30 PM | W | A6 vs A8 | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 2 | 6205 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 0 | 6206 | Grasslawn Park | 05:30 PM | GL | A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 0 | vs. | FWFC B01 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6210 | Hartman Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6209 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 0 | vs. | FWFC B01 White (B) | 0 | 6212 | Snohomish High School | 11:30 AM | Stdm | A7 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 5 | 6213 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 13 | A10 vs A5 | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 1 | 6211 | Game Farm Park | 03:00 PM | W | A6 vs A9 | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 0 | vs. | PacNW B01 White C | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6177 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 5 | A10 vs A3 | SSC Shadow B 01 B | 10 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 0 | Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6217 | Starfire Sports Complex | 07:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | PacNW B01 White C | 6 | vs. | RVS Slammers B01 Hargett | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6215 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D | 3 | 6216 | Gig Harbor High School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A | 2 | 6214 | Preston Park | 05:30 PM | 2 | A5 vs A4 | Eastside FC B01 Grey D | 2 | vs. | FWFC B01 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6175 | Gig Harbor High School | 09:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B01 Green A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|