|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5074 | Stocker Fields | 05:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | NWN B99 Red A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5047 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | WPFC B99 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 0 | 5039 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 2 | 5075 | Stocker Fields | 01:30 PM | 3 | A6 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5068 | Meadowdale High School | 09:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | NWN B99 Red A | 6 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 0 | 5076 | Stocker Fields | 01:30 PM | 3 | A6 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5061 | 60 Acres | 04:00 PM | 18 | A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 2 | vs. | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 3 | 5089 | Harmony Sports Complex | 05:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 1 | vs. | NWN B99 Red A | 1 | 5081 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 3 | vs. | WPFC B99 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5082 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 4 | vs. | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5040 | Sacajawea Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 0 | vs. | NWN B99 Red A | 3 | 5077 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | vs. | WPFC B99 White (B) | 1 | 5062 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 2 | vs. | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 2 | 5083 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 4 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5055 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 3 | A3 vs A2 | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B99 White (B) | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5078 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 1 | 5090 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A3 | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 4 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 1 | 5085 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5091 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 9 | A8 vs A2 | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 3 | vs. | WPFC B99 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5048 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:15 PM | 3 | A2 vs A8 | WPFC B99 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 0 | 5042 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 1 | 5064 | Marymoor Park | 05:00 PM | 6 | A4 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5088 | Harmony Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5053 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | 5092 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A1 | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 4 | vs. | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 0 | 5084 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 1 | vs. | NWN B99 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5046 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A2 vs A1 | WPFC B99 White (B) | 1 | vs. | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 1 | 5054 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 3 | A3 vs A5 | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 1 | vs. | NWN B99 Red A | 4 | 5086 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5049 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 3 | A2 vs A3 | WPFC B99 White (B) | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 1 | 5043 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 0 | 5079 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 0 | 5071 | Mountlake Terrace High School | 01:50 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | NWN B99 Red A | 3 | vs. | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5067 | Meadowdale High School | 09:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | NWN B99 Red A | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5056 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:30 PM | 5 | A3 vs A1 | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 0 | vs. | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 1 | 5050 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:45 PM | 3 | A2 vs A7 | WPFC B99 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 1 | 5065 | Marymoor Park | 05:00 PM | 6 | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 4 | vs. | NWN B99 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5066 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 1 | Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5072 | Lynnwood High School | 07:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | NWN B99 Red A | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5087 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 2 | 5044 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | WPFC B99 White (B) | 5 | 5057 | Gonzaga Prep | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5045 | Sacajawea Middle School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | 5058 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 8 | A3 vs A8 | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 3 | 5069 | Meadowdale High School | 11:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | NWN B99 Red A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B99 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5059 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 8 | A3 vs A7 | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 4 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 2 | 5052 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A6 | WPFC B99 White (B) | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 5094 | Battle Ground High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 0 | 5073 | Meadowdale High School | 04:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | NWN B99 Red A | 1 | vs. | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5041 | Thomas Jefferson High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 1 | 5063 | Grasslawn Park | 01:00 PM | GL | A4 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 2 | vs. | WPFC B99 White (B) | 3 | 5080 | Snohomish High School | 01:30 PM | Stdm | A6 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5060 | Marymoor Park | 11:00 AM | 6 | A4 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 5 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 1 | 5051 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A5 | WPFC B99 White (B) | 1 | vs. | NWN B99 Red A | 1 | 5093 | Snohomish High School | 06:00 PM | Stdm | A8 vs A6 | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5070 | Lynnwood High School | 05:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A4 | NWN B99 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|