|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2799 | Dick Scobee Elementary | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 1 | 2771 | Dick Scobee Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 0 | 2785 | Anderson Hill Fields | 04:00 PM | Low | A4 vs A3 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2792 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2764 | Jefferson Playfield | 09:00 AM | S | A1 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 0 | 2772 | Dick Scobee Elementary | 11:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 3 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | 2800 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2793 | Tacoma Community Collehe G.H | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 0 | 2801 | Dick Scobee Elementary | 10:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2814 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 0 | 2778 | Grass Lawn Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 0 | 2786 | Anderson Hill Fields | 01:00 PM | Low | A4 vs A1 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 1 | 2806 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2807 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2802 | Dick Scobee Elementary | 05:45 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2765 | Jefferson Playfield | 09:00 AM | N | A1 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 1 | 2808 | 60 Acres | 01:30 PM | 23 | BYE vs A3 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 0 | 2787 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | WestSound FC Red (A) | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2794 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 12:00 PM | MS | A5 vs A2 | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 7 | 2815 | 60 Acres | 01:30 PM | 23 | BYE vs A3 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 0 | 2810 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2816 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 0 | 2779 | 60 Acres | 10:00 AM | 06 | A3 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2767 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2773 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2789 | Anderson Hill Fields | 02:00 PM | Low | A4 vs A6 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2817 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 0 | 2780 | 60 Acres | 12:00 PM | 23 | A3 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 6 | 2795 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 12:00 PM | MS | A5 vs A4 | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 2 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 3 | 2811 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2781 | 60 Acres | 03:00 PM | 06 | A3 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2796 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2774 | Dick Scobee Elementary | 10:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 0 | 2768 | Jefferson Playfield | 01:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 4 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | 2804 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2803 | Dick Scobee Elementary | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2818 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 0 | 2790 | Anderson Hill Fields | 10:00 AM | Low | A4 vs A5 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 11 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 1 | 2775 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2791 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2776 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | Y | A2 vs A5 | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2769 | Jefferson Playfield | 10:30 AM | S | A1 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 0 | 2797 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 12:00 PM | MS | A5 vs A6 | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 1 | 2782 | Grasslawn Park | 02:30 PM | GL2 | A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2783 | 60 Acres | 01:30 PM | 23 | A3 vs BYE | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2770 | Jefferson Playfield | 03:30 PM | N | A1 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 4 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2819 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | 2784 | 60 Acres | 01:30 PM | 23 | A3 vs BYE | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2798 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 01:30 PM | MS | A5 vs A1 | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 7 | Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2777 | Game Farm Park | 05:30 PM | W | A2 vs A6 | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 5 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2766 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2788 | Anderson Hill Fields | 11:15 AM | Low | A4 vs A2 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck | 4 | 2805 | Dick Scobee Elementary | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A | 1 | 2809 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|