|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162821 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162823 | Redmond High School | 09:00 AM | HS | A7 vs A10 | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G98 B | 0 | 162826 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs BYE 1 | BYE | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162894 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 9 | A6 vs A12 | Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B | 6 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162832 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs BYE | FC Alliance G98 B | | vs. | BYE | | 162829 | Marymoor Park | 10:00 AM | 6 | A7 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B | 0 | 162827 | Cavelero Mid High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A1 vs A2 | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 1 | 162830 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 1 vs A6 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162833 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162836 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 162837 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs BYE 1 | SSC Shadow G 98 B | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 162846 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A7 | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162839 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 0 | 162843 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 6 | A9 vs A6 | SSC Shadow G 98 B | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B | 4 | 162842 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 6 | A7 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162840 | Highline High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A3 vs A2 | Highline Premier G98 Blue | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 2 | 162844 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A11 vs BYE 1 | Norpoint G98 | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 162825 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A12 | Norpoint G98 | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162845 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A12 vs A10 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G98 B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162828 | Highline High School | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A3 vs A4 | Highline Premier G98 Blue | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162841 | Interbay Stadium | 01:15 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162848 | Miller Playfield | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Highline Premier G98 Blue | 0 | 162847 | Skyline High School | 05:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A11 | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Norpoint G98 | 3 | 162850 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE 1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162838 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A4 | Norpoint G98 | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 0 | 162851 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 1 vs A1 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 0 | 162852 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A11 vs BYE | Norpoint G98 | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162822 | Cavelero Mid High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A1 vs A3 | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 2 | vs. | Highline Premier G98 Blue | 1 | 162855 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 10:00 AM | 10 | A6 vs A7 | Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 3 | 162854 | Whatcom Community College | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B | 0 | 162857 | Snohomish High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A12 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162824 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 5 | A9 vs A5 | SSC Shadow G 98 B | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162861 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | 2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 162862 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 1 vs A10 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G98 B | 0 | 162859 | Sealth Stadium | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A3 vs A11 | Highline Premier G98 Blue | 1 | vs. | Norpoint G98 | 0 | 162863 | Spokane Falls Community College | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | SSC Shadow G 98 B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 1 | 162886 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B | 0 | 162860 | Lummi High School | 04:00 PM | Stdm | A4 vs A12 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162831 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 6 | A9 vs A12 | SSC Shadow G 98 B | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 162834 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A6 | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162877 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 10 | A6 vs A11 | Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B | 5 | vs. | Norpoint G98 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162864 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE 1 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 162866 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 10:00 AM | 8 | A6 vs A2 | Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 0 | 162868 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 5 | A9 vs A11 | SSC Shadow G 98 B | 0 | vs. | Norpoint G98 | 1 | 162865 | Magnuson Park fields | 12:45 PM | 7 | A5 vs A12 | 2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | 162867 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 6 | A7 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 4 | vs. | Highline Premier G98 Blue | 0 | 162869 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A1 | FC Alliance G98 B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 1 | Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162876 | Whatcom Community College | 07:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A10 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G98 B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162870 | Cavelero Mid High School | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A1 vs A11 | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Norpoint G98 | 0 | 162853 | Sealth Stadium | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A3 vs A9 | Highline Premier G98 Blue | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 98 B | 0 | 162873 | Shoreline Center | 01:00 PM | A | A5 vs A10 | 2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G98 B | 1 | 162874 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 1 vs A7 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 0 | 162875 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A9 | BYE | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 98 B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162898 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 9 | A6 vs A4 | Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B | 4 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162882 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G98 Blue | 0 | 162879 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 1 vs A5 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162885 | Lummi High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A4 vs A9 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | | vs. | SSC Shadow G 98 B | | 162849 | North Creek 4 | 03:00 PM | 4 | A10 vs A6 | FC Alliance G98 B | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162883 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE 1 | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 162887 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 0 | 162884 | Deldridge Playfield | 10:00 AM | Sout | A3 vs A12 | Highline Premier G98 Blue | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 162856 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A10 | Norpoint G98 | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G98 B | 0 | 162858 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A7 | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162891 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A12 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 4 | 162888 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A9 | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 98 B | 2 | 162892 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A4 | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 0 | 162889 | Franklin HS | 03:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A11 | 2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Norpoint G98 | 1 | 162890 | Inglemoor High School | 04:00 PM | HS | A10 vs A3 | FC Alliance G98 B | 2 | vs. | Highline Premier G98 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162872 | Lummi High School | 10:00 AM | Stdm | A4 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 0 | 162881 | Snohomish High School | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A12 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 4 | 162871 | Highline High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A3 vs A6 | Highline Premier G98 Blue | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B | 3 | 162893 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 162897 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A7 | Norpoint G98 | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 4 | 162895 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 1 vs A3 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G98 Blue | 0 | 162896 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A9 | FC Alliance G98 B | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 98 B | 1 | Bracket - Friday, March 28, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162880 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:00 PM | 2 | A10 vs A2 | FC Alliance G98 B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162835 | Preston Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G98 Tango B | 2 | 162878 | Juanita High School | 03:00 PM | HS | A7 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 3 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 98 B | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|