|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162433 | Silverdale Stadium | 01:00 PM | STDM | A3 vs A6 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162462 | Monroe High School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162435 | Silverdale Stadium | 11:00 AM | STDM | A3 vs A2 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 2 | 162450 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A4 | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 0 | 162466 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A6 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162430 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 11:00 AM | 9 | A2 vs A5 | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 2 | vs. | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 0 | 162441 | Battle Ground High School | 12:00 PM | Stad | A4 vs A1 | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162440 | Battle Ground High School | 12:00 PM | Stad | A4 vs A3 | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 2 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | 162468 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Full | A8 vs A7 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 162426 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 01:00 PM | 9 | A2 vs A1 | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 4 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 0 | 162454 | Magnuson Park fields | 02:30 PM | 6 | A6 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 1 | vs. | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162423 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162427 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 11:00 AM | 9 | A2 vs A4 | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 3 | vs. | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 0 | 162456 | Jefferson Playfield | 03:15 PM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 2 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 2 | 162448 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A7 | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162457 | Miller Playfield | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 2 | 162464 | Snohomish High School | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A7 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | 162443 | Kings Way Field | 01:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A8 | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 2 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 3 | 162421 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 6 | A1 vs A5 | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 0 | vs. | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162447 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs A3 | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | 162472 | Saghalie Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 5 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 0 | 162455 | Shoreline Center | 03:00 PM | A | A6 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162458 | Lower Woodland | 08:30 AM | 2 | A6 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 3 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 0 | 162465 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Low | A7 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 6 | 162471 | Thomas Jefferson High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162431 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162422 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 6 | Bracket - Wednesday, February 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162470 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 0 | vs. | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162420 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 1 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162419 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 4 | 162469 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162429 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 10:00 AM | 10 | A2 vs A3 | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 2 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | 162460 | Washington Park | 03:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162459 | Shorecrest HS | 01:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 3 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162446 | Battle Ground High School | 11:30 AM | Stad | A4 vs A5 | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 1 | vs. | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 1 | 162436 | Silverdale Stadium | 02:00 PM | STDM | A3 vs A1 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 3 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 0 | 162473 | Saghalie Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Thursday, March 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162434 | Silverdale Stadium | 07:00 PM | STDM | A3 vs A5 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | vs. | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162424 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 4 | 162428 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A8 | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 2 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162425 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 1 | 162438 | Silverdale Stadium | 01:00 PM | STDM | A3 vs A4 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 0 | 162467 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 2 | 162452 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 06:15 PM | 4 | A5 vs A6 | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 1 | Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162449 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 07:45 PM | 3 | A5 vs A2 | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162444 | Kings Way Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 0 | 162461 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 0 | 162437 | Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field | 05:00 PM | Synt | A3 vs A8 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162453 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs A1 | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 7 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 97 B | 0 | 162432 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A6 | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A | 0 | 162439 | Silverdale Stadium | 12:00 PM | STDM | A3 vs A7 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 162474 | Saghalie Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162445 | Kings Way Field | 01:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162463 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162442 | McKenzie Stadium | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A4 vs A2 | Washington Timbers Green G97 | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A | 1 | 162451 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 07:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A8 | WPFC G97 Black (B) | 1 | vs. | FWFC G97 Blue (A) | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|