2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 5 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : PacNW B03 Gold D3333333033330336 74  98 
 A4 : Eastside FC BU10 Black 23033333333333036 52  79 
 A3 : Highline Premier B03 Red0133333030333028 37  67 
 A6 : FWFC B03 White (B)0300003303333324 -4  48 
 A5 : Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D3303300030000318 -10  51 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B03 Dev D3003003030030015 -24  51 
 A1 : WPFC B03 Gold (D)0100000300003310 -41  33 
 A8 : FC Alliance B03 Dev E000000000000000 -84  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6917  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5FWFC B03 White (B) 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D5
 6918  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A7FC Alliance B03 Dev E 0 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D9
 6915  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 A2 vs A1PacNW B03 Gold D 12 vs.WPFC B03 Gold (D)1
 6916  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 3 vs.Highline Premier B03 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6922  Decatur High School  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8FWFC B03 White (B) 4 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E2
 6919  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3WPFC B03 Gold (D) 2 vs.Highline Premier B03 Red2
 6920  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  10 A2 vs A4PacNW B03 Gold D 7 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 24
 6921  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D 8 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6923  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D 3 vs.Highline Premier B03 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6926  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 12 vs.WPFC B03 Gold (D)1
 6925  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:30 AM  N A3 vs A6Highline Premier B03 Red 10 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)2
 6928  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A5FC Alliance B03 Dev E 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D8
 6927  Sehmel Homestead Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 2 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D9

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6929  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 5 vs.WPFC B03 Gold (D)3
 6924  Decatur High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FWFC B03 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 25
 6930  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2FC Alliance B03 Dev E 0 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6931  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5WPFC B03 Gold (D) 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D7
 6934  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 2 vs.Highline Premier B03 Red9
 6933  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A2FWFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D6
 6932  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A8Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 7 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6937  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 26
 6935  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  Mod3 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D 0 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6942  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 3 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)2
 6939  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7WPFC B03 Gold (D) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D4
 6940  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 A2 vs A8PacNW B03 Gold D 13 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6941  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  11:00 AM  N A3 vs A5Highline Premier B03 Red 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D0
 6936  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A1FWFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.WPFC B03 Gold (D)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6946  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A1FC Alliance B03 Dev E 1 vs.WPFC B03 Gold (D)5
 6943  Walt Hundley Playfield  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Highline Premier B03 Red 5 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6944  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  01 A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 26

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6950  Decatur High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7FWFC B03 White (B) 6 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D3
 6948  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  10 A2 vs A3PacNW B03 Gold D 1 vs.Highline Premier B03 Red0
 6949  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  01 A5 vs A8Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D 4 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E3
 6947  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4WPFC B03 Gold (D) 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 24

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6945  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 5 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6954  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6FC Alliance B03 Dev E 1 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)4
 6953  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 7 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D0
 6951  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  10 A2 vs A7PacNW B03 Gold D 10 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6952  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Highline Premier B03 Red 4 vs.WPFC B03 Gold (D)1
 6956  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 7 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D2
 6955  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5PacNW B03 Gold D 6 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6960  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 5 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E0
 6958  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:30 AM  N A3 vs A4Highline Premier B03 Red 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 24
 6959  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  Mod3 A5 vs A6Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D 3 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)5
 6957  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2WPFC B03 Gold (D) 1 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D10

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6961  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6WPFC B03 Gold (D) 2 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)6
 6962  Walt Hundley Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Highline Premier B03 Red 7 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6966  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A4FC Alliance B03 Dev E 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 29
 6963  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A2 vs A6PacNW B03 Gold D 4 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)5
 6965  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  Mod3 A5 vs A1Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D 3 vs.WPFC B03 Gold (D)4
 6964  Walt Hundley Playfield  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Highline Premier B03 Red 7 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Dev D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6938  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A3FC Alliance B03 Dev E 2 vs.Highline Premier B03 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6967  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8WPFC B03 Gold (D) 7 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev E1
 6969  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A3FWFC B03 White (B) 4 vs.Highline Premier B03 Red2
 6970  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 Dev D 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D6
 6968  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 2 vs.PacNW B03 Gold D3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.