|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7174 | 60 Acres | 11:00 AM | 22 | A2 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B | 1 | 7178 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 3 | A7 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 3 | 7177 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | FWFC B98 White (B) | 1 | vs. | PacNW B98 White C | 2 | 7179 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 1 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy C | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7184 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | PacNW B98 White C | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C | 2 | 7185 | Bothell High School | 10:30 AM | HS | A8 vs A11 | FC Alliance B98 B | 0 | vs. | Tacoma United Chelsea | 6 | 7182 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 11:00 AM | 4 | A4 vs A10 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 4 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy C | 0 | 7181 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 1 | 7183 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | FWFC B98 White (B) | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7191 | Pending Availability 1 |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A11 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Tacoma United Chelsea | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7192 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 10 | A10 vs A8 | WPFC B98 Navy C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 3 | 7187 | 60 Acres | 11:00 AM | 19 | A2 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C | 1 | vs. | FWFC B98 White (B) | 0 | 7190 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A11 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | Tacoma United Chelsea | 9 | 7189 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:30 PM | 3 | A6 vs A3 | PacNW B98 White C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7180 | First Creek Middle School | 05:30 PM | 1 | A11 vs A8 | Tacoma United Chelsea | 5 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7195 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 10:30 AM | 4 | A4 vs A6 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B98 White C | 0 | 7196 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 7197 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A10 | Tacoma United Chelsea | 11 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy C | 1 | 7193 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A15 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 2 | vs. | FWFC B98 White (B) | 1 | 7194 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A2 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7201 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 2 | A6 vs A15 | PacNW B98 White C | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 1 | 7203 | North Creek 1 | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | FC Alliance B98 B | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 7200 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | FWFC B98 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 3 | 7205 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A9 | Tacoma United Chelsea | 7 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7204 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 4 | A10 vs A4 | WPFC B98 Navy C | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7209 | North Creek 4 | 09:00 AM | 4 | A8 vs A2 | FC Alliance B98 B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C | 6 | 7222 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 2 | 7206 | Gig Harbor High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A15 vs A7 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 7207 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A11 | FWFC B98 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Tacoma United Chelsea | 10 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7217 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A9 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 0 | 7199 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 0 | 7230 | North Creek 1 | 03:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | FC Alliance B98 B | 0 | vs. | FWFC B98 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7215 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A4 | Tacoma United Chelsea | 7 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 0 | 7214 | Canyon Park Junior High | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A15 | FC Alliance B98 B | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 4 | 7213 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A10 | PacNW B98 White C | 3 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy C | 2 | 7212 | 60 Acres | 01:00 PM | 20 | A2 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C | 5 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 0 | 7175 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 2 | vs. | FWFC B98 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7253 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A9 | PacNW B98 White C | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7223 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A10 vs A2 | WPFC B98 Navy C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C | 2 | 7239 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A8 | PacNW B98 White C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 0 | 7219 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 11:45 AM | 1 | A15 vs A9 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 0 | 7221 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 4 | vs. | FWFC B98 White (B) | 2 | 7224 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A3 | Tacoma United Chelsea | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7231 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 4 | A10 vs A15 | WPFC B98 Navy C | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 3 | 7228 | Preston Park | 06:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7260 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 0 | vs. | PacNW B98 White C | 1 | 7229 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 2 | A7 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 2 | 7227 | Marymoor Park | 03:30 PM | 6 | A2 vs A11 | Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C | 1 | vs. | Tacoma United Chelsea | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7188 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A15 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7238 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | FWFC B98 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 3 | 7240 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B98 White C | 1 | 7235 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A10 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 3 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy C | 4 | 7237 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A8 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7233 | Gig Harbor High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A15 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C | 3 | 7264 | Pending Availability 1 |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7246 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A10 vs A5 | WPFC B98 Navy C | 1 | vs. | FWFC B98 White (B) | 1 | 7249 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:45 AM | 1 | A15 vs A6 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 8 | vs. | PacNW B98 White C | 1 | 7244 | Preston Park | 11:30 AM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 6 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 3 | 7245 | Snohomish High School | 11:30 AM | Low | A7 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7267 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A15 | Tacoma United Chelsea | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 0 | 7262 | Lake Stevens High School | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A4 vs A2 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7252 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A6 | Tacoma United Chelsea | 5 | vs. | PacNW B98 White C | 0 | 7251 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:30 PM | 4 | A10 vs A7 | WPFC B98 Navy C | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 7256 | Woodinville Sports Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | FC Alliance B98 B | 3 | vs. | FWFC B98 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7257 | Redmond High School | 09:00 AM | HS | A2 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7259 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | FWFC B98 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 6 | 7263 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A8 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 3 | 7261 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A10 | PacNW B98 White C | 0 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy C | 3 | 7254 | Peninsula High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A15 vs A11 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 0 | vs. | Tacoma United Chelsea | 8 | 7258 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7250 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A3 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|