|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6375 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | W | A3 vs A13 | RV Slammers B00 Hargett | 12 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | 0 | 6379 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 10:45 AM | 4 | A9 vs A10 | Washington Rush B00 Nero B | 0 | vs. | BIFC B00 | 11 | 6377 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | 6376 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A14 | Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez | 6 | vs. | Eastside FC B 00 Grey D | 2 | 6378 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | PacNW B00 White C | 2 | vs. | FWFC B00 White (B) | 1 | 6380 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | SSC Shadow B 00 B | 9 | vs. | FC Alliance B00 C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6374 | Pioneer Park | 03:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Blackhills FC B 00 Black A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B00 Navy C | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6371 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A11 | FWFC B00 White (B) | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 00 B | 4 | 6369 | Northwest Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 02 | A5 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B00 White C | 0 | 6367 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A3 | WPFC B00 Navy C | 6 | vs. | RV Slammers B00 Hargett | 2 | 6373 | Eastlake Community Sports Field | 04:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A9 | Eastside FC B 00 Grey D | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B00 Nero B | 2 | 6368 | Perry Soccer Complex | 04:30 PM | 3 | A4 vs A10 | Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez | 1 | vs. | BIFC B00 | 2 | 6370 | Stocker Fields | 05:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 00 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6372 | 60 Acres | 12:00 PM | 20 | A13 vs A12 | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B00 C | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6360 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 01 | A2 vs A5 | Blackhills FC B 00 Black A | 6 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | 1 | 6361 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A1 | Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez | 1 | vs. | WPFC B00 Navy C | 5 | 6362 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | RV Slammers B00 Hargett | 1 | 6364 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 01:00 PM | 4 | A9 vs A13 | Washington Rush B00 Nero B | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | 0 | 6365 | Battle Point Park | 04:15 PM | 2 | A10 vs A8 | BIFC B00 | 13 | vs. | FWFC B00 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6354 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | RV Slammers B00 Hargett | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 00 Black A | 1 | 6356 | Lake Stevens High School | 10:30 AM | Stdm | A9 vs A7 | Washington Rush B00 Nero B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B00 White C | 0 | 6358 | North Creek 4 | 11:00 AM | 4 | A12 vs A8 | FC Alliance B00 C | 1 | vs. | FWFC B00 White (B) | 1 | 6357 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 3 | A11 vs A10 | SSC Shadow B 00 B | 0 | vs. | BIFC B00 | 3 | 6355 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A6 | Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 6353 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:30 PM | 3 | A1 vs A5 | WPFC B00 Navy C | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | 0 | 6359 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A13 | Eastside FC B 00 Grey D | 10 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6300 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A6 | SSC Shadow B 00 B | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6349 | Starfire Complex | 10:30 AM | 2 | A7 vs A12 | PacNW B00 White C | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B00 C | 1 | 6352 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 8 | A11 vs A9 | SSC Shadow B 00 B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B00 Nero B | 2 | 6347 | Northwest Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 04 | A5 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | 1 | vs. | RV Slammers B00 Hargett | 3 | 6351 | Battle Point Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | A10 vs A13 | BIFC B00 | 11 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | 1 | 6346 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 02:30 PM | 01 | A2 vs A4 | Blackhills FC B 00 Black A | 3 | vs. | Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez | 1 | 6348 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | WPFC B00 Navy C | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6350 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A14 | FWFC B00 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B 00 Grey D | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6345 | Preston Park | 12:00 AM | 2 | A14 vs A10 | Eastside FC B 00 Grey D | 0 | vs. | BIFC B00 | 12 | 6342 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A12 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance B00 C | 0 | 6341 | Northwest Soccer Park | 12:00 PM | 04 | A5 vs A11 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | 3 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 00 B | 0 | 6328 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 12:00 PM | 4 | A9 vs A3 | Washington Rush B00 Nero B | 0 | vs. | RV Slammers B00 Hargett | 3 | 6344 | Marymoor Park | 01:30 PM | 6 | A13 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez | 9 | 6340 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 04:30 PM | 3 | A1 vs A7 | WPFC B00 Navy C | 7 | vs. | PacNW B00 White C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6363 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 3 | A7 vs A11 | PacNW B00 White C | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 00 B | 0 | 6366 | Pop Keeney Stadium | 01:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A14 | FC Alliance B00 C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B 00 Grey D | 10 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6339 | Preston Park | 04:30 AM | 1 | A14 vs A3 | Eastside FC B 00 Grey D | 1 | vs. | RV Slammers B00 Hargett | 5 | 6333 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 09:30 AM | 01 | A2 vs A9 | Blackhills FC B 00 Black A | 9 | vs. | Washington Rush B00 Nero B | 0 | 6337 | North Creek 4 | 11:00 AM | 4 | A12 vs A5 | FC Alliance B00 C | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | 4 | 6336 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A4 | SSC Shadow B 00 B | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez | 1 | 6334 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A10 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | BIFC B00 | 4 | 6338 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | 0 | vs. | PacNW B00 White C | 3 | 6335 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A1 | FWFC B00 White (B) | 0 | vs. | WPFC B00 Navy C | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6343 | Saghalie Middle School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | FWFC B00 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 00 Black A | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6330 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A3 | SSC Shadow B 00 B | 0 | vs. | RV Slammers B00 Hargett | 5 | 6329 | Sands Field | 01:15 PM | 1 | A10 vs A2 | BIFC B00 | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 00 Black A | 3 | 6332 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | 8 | 6331 | North Creek 1 | 02:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A4 | FC Alliance B00 C | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez | 5 | 6326 | Northwest Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 01 | A5 vs A13 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | | 6327 | Starfire Complex | 02:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A14 | PacNW B00 White C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B 00 Grey D | 4 | 6314 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 3 | vs. | FWFC B00 White (B) | 2 | 6325 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A9 | WPFC B00 Navy C | 7 | vs. | Washington Rush B00 Nero B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6322 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A13 | FWFC B00 White (B) | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | 2 | 6292 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 01:15 PM | 4 | A9 vs A6 | Washington Rush B00 Nero B | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 6324 | Preston Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A14 vs A5 | Eastside FC B 00 Grey D | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | 6 | 6321 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | PacNW B00 White C | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez | 2 | 6323 | Battle Point Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | A10 vs A1 | BIFC B00 | 7 | vs. | WPFC B00 Navy C | 1 | 6320 | Game Farm Park | 03:00 PM | W | A3 vs A12 | RV Slammers B00 Hargett | 6 | vs. | FC Alliance B00 C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6290 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | W | A3 vs A7 | RV Slammers B00 Hargett | 6 | vs. | PacNW B00 White C | 0 | 6319 | Ingersoll Stadium | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A11 | Blackhills FC B 00 Black A | 9 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 00 B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6315 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | PacNW B00 White C | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | 6317 | Gonzaga Prep | 12:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A14 | SSC Shadow B 00 B | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B 00 Grey D | 3 | 6309 | Ingersoll Stadium | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A12 | Blackhills FC B 00 Black A | 9 | vs. | FC Alliance B00 C | 0 | 6318 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | 0 | vs. | WPFC B00 Navy C | 6 | 6313 | Civic Field Stadium | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A9 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush B00 Nero B | 1 | 6312 | Perry Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A8 | Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez | 4 | vs. | FWFC B00 White (B) | 0 | 6310 | Game Farm Park | 03:15 PM | W | A3 vs A10 | RV Slammers B00 Hargett | 0 | vs. | BIFC B00 | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6304 | Battle Point Park | 11:15 AM | 2 | A10 vs A5 | BIFC B00 | 4 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | 0 | 6303 | Starfire Complex | 12:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A2 | PacNW B00 White C | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 00 Black A | 10 | 6305 | North Creek 4 | 12:30 PM | 4 | A12 vs A1 | FC Alliance B00 C | 1 | vs. | WPFC B00 Navy C | 5 | 6302 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | W | A3 vs A8 | RV Slammers B00 Hargett | 8 | vs. | FWFC B00 White (B) | 2 | 6307 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | A14 vs A6 | Eastside FC B 00 Grey D | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | 6306 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A11 | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 00 B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6295 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A1 vs A11 | WPFC B00 Navy C | 4 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 00 B | 2 | 6297 | Snohomish High School | 10:00 AM | Low | A6 vs A13 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 7 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6289 | Ingersoll Stadium | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A13 | Blackhills FC B 00 Black A | 10 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D | 0 | 6296 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A3 | Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez | 1 | vs. | RV Slammers B00 Hargett | 4 | 6298 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | FWFC B00 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | 5 | 6308 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 4 | A1 vs A14 | WPFC B00 Navy C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B 00 Grey D | 0 | 6299 | Battle Point Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | A10 vs A7 | BIFC B00 | 7 | vs. | PacNW B00 White C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6293 | Canyon Park Junior High | 11:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A10 | FC Alliance B00 C | 0 | vs. | BIFC B00 | 12 | 6294 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A14 vs A2 | Eastside FC B 00 Grey D | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 00 Black A | 6 | 6291 | Whatcom Community College | 02:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6301 | North Creek 4 | 11:00 AM | 4 | A12 vs A9 | FC Alliance B00 C | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B00 Nero B | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|