|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6552 | Jefferson Playfield | 10:30 AM | S | A7 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | 6550 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6551 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 23 | A5 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6554 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | WPFC B03 White (B) | 0 | 6556 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 23 | A5 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 7 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 2 | 6555 | Jefferson Playfield | 10:30 AM | N | A4 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | 6553 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A3 | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6558 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 0 | 6549 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 6 | A2 vs A1 | WPFC B03 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 7 | 6557 | Jefferson Playfield | 11:00 AM | S | A4 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6560 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 0 | 6559 | 60 Acres | 03:00 PM | 06 | A3 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 0 | 6563 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 13 | A6 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6567 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 23 | A5 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B03 White (B) | 2 | 6568 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 14 | A6 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 3 | 6566 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 0 | 6565 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6561 | Stocker Fields | 09:00 AM | 13 | A6 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B03 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6569 | Jefferson Playfield | 09:00 AM | N | A4 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 3 | vs. | WPFC B03 White (B) | 1 | 6572 | Jefferson Playfield | 10:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 4 | 6570 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 1 | 6571 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6562 | Jefferson Playfield | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6576 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 0 | 6574 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A7 | WPFC B03 White (B) | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 6 | 6573 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6578 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 0 | 6580 | Jefferson Playfield | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 2 | 6577 | 60 Acres | 01:30 PM | 23 | A3 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 2 | vs. | WPFC B03 White (B) | 0 | 6579 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 14 | A6 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6575 | 60 Acres | 12:00 PM | 23 | A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6581 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 0 | 6583 | Jefferson Playfield | 10:30 AM | S | A4 vs A7 | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 4 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 0 | 6584 | 60 Acres | 12:00 PM | 06 | A5 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6564 | Jefferson Playfield | 11:00 AM | N | A7 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B03 White (B) | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6586 | 60 Acres | 10:30 AM | 01 | A3 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 2 | 6587 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 0 | 6585 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A6 | WPFC B03 White (B) | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | 6588 | Jefferson Playfield | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6598 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 23 | A3 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 6590 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6591 | Preston Park | 06:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 1 | vs. | WPFC B03 White (B) | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6592 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 0 | 6594 | Glacier Peak High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A6 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 3 | 6593 | Jefferson Playfield | 10:30 AM | N | A4 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6596 | Hartman Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 4 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 0 | 6595 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6600 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 0 | 6599 | Jefferson Playfield | 10:30 AM | N | A4 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6589 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | WPFC B03 White (B) | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 3 | Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6603 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6604 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Low | A6 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 0 | 6597 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A5 | WPFC B03 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 6 | 6602 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 3 | BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | WPFC B03 White (B) | 0 | 6601 | Preston Park | 04:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A7 | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6582 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A2 vs A3 | WPFC B03 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 5 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|