2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0113333033033329 23  35 
 A4 : 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B0311330330331024 9  32 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3000301313000317 3  26 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A3300030011000314 -4  27 
 A1 : Eastside FC BU10 White B1303101000030113 7  25 
 A7 : 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0000033001300111 -14  24 
 A2 : WPFC B03 White (B)0030000303100010 -24  18 
 BYE000000000000000 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6552  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 6550  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6551  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6554  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)0
 6556  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 7 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A2
 6555  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A4 vs A62013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 6553  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6558  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0
 6549  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A1WPFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B7
 6557  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  S A4 vs A32013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6560  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B0
 6559  60 Acres  03:00 PM  06 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0
 6563  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  13 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6567  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 1 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)2
 6568  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B3
 6566  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 6565  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6561  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  13 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6569  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A4 vs A22013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)1
 6572  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B4
 6570  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B1
 6571  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6562  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6576  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0
 6574  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7WPFC B03 White (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A6
 6573  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6578  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B0
 6580  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B2
 6577  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)0
 6579  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  14 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6575  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6581  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B0
 6583  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A4 vs A72013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 6584  60 Acres  12:00 PM  06 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6564  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  N A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6586  60 Acres  10:30 AM  01 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B2
 6587  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B0
 6585  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6WPFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 6588  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6598  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 6590  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6591  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 White B 1 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6592  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0
 6594  Glacier Peak High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A3
 6593  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A4 vs A52013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6596  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 6595  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6600  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 6599  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A4 vs A12013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6589  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A4WPFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6603  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6604  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B0
 6597  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5WPFC B03 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A6
 6602  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)0
 6601  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 White B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6582  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B03 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.