Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 5
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C -- (0143-355CG11-5463)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6861  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 2SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.BYE 20

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6868  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  14 A4 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6869  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4FC Alliance G02 B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6877  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  14 A4 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.FWFC G02 White (B)7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6880  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6886  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G02 Nero B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6889  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A5 vs A4RVS Slammers G02 Perry 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6894  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A4 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Perry5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6866  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A4 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander9

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6898  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6903  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A4BYE 2 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6907  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A4FWFC G02 White (B) 11 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6913  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 B9

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6905  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0