Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 4
     


FC Alliance G98 B -- (0210-188CG15-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162823  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A7 vs A10Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C 2 vs.FC Alliance G98 B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162832  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs BYEFC Alliance G98 B   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162845  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A12 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.FC Alliance G98 B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162862  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A10BYE 1 0 vs.FC Alliance G98 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162869  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A1FC Alliance G98 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 Nero B1

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162876  Whatcom Community College  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C 0 vs.FC Alliance G98 B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162873  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  A A5 vs A102013 Seattle United G98 Tango B 0 vs.FC Alliance G98 B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162849  North Creek 4  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A6FC Alliance G98 B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU15 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162856  Browns Point Elementary School Field  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A10Norpoint G98 0 vs.FC Alliance G98 B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162890  Inglemoor High School  04:00 PM  HS A10 vs A3FC Alliance G98 B 2 vs.Highline Premier G98 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162896  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A9FC Alliance G98 B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 B1

Bracket - Friday, March 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162880  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2FC Alliance G98 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Blue C0