Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 2
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CG16-5471)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162462  Monroe High School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162466  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162468  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Full A8 vs A7FWFC G97 Blue (A) 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162448  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7WPFC G97 Black (B) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162464  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162465  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Washington Timbers Green G976

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162431  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162422  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A7SSC Shadow G 97 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162460  Washington Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A72013 Seattle United G97 Copa A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162467  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162461  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162439  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162445  Kings Way Field  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Washington Timbers Green G97 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162463  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)3