Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 4
     


FC Alliance B00 C -- (0210-188CB13-0036)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6380  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs A12SSC Shadow B 00 B 9 vs.FC Alliance B00 C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6372  60 Acres  12:00 PM  20 A13 vs A12Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6358  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs A8FC Alliance B00 C 1 vs.FWFC B00 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6349  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A12PacNW B00 White C 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6342  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A12SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.FC Alliance B00 C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6366  Pop Keeney Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A14FC Alliance B00 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Grey D10

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6337  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs A5FC Alliance B00 C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6331  North Creek 1  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4FC Alliance B00 C 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6320  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A3 vs A12RV Slammers B00 Hargett 6 vs.FC Alliance B00 C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6309  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A12Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 9 vs.FC Alliance B00 C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6305  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A12 vs A1FC Alliance B00 C 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C5

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6293  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10FC Alliance B00 C 0 vs.BIFC B0012

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6301  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs A9FC Alliance B00 C 3 vs.Washington Rush B00 Nero B3