Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CB11-5476)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4738  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4739  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4717  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW B02 Maroon A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4740  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  13 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4741  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4742  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  16 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4750  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4728  60 Acres  02:00 PM  23 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4743  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  13 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A7

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4757  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A6Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4736  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4709  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6FC Alliance B02 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4716  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B02 Black (A) 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4744  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A5