Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
     


Eastside FC BU10 White B -- (0201-107OB10-0033)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6553  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6549  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A1WPFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6560  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B0
 6563  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  13 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6565  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6570  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6573  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6580  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6581  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6586  60 Acres  10:30 AM  01 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B2

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6591  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 White B 1 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6595  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6599  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A4 vs A12013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6601  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 White B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A2