Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 4
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B -- (0143-355CG11-5462)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2967  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A6 vs A5Harbor Premier G02 Green A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2960  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2982  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2961  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.PacNW G02 White C7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2933  Preston Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2962  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  14 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 5 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2947  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  10 A3 vs A5PacNW G02 White C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2964  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  14 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2963  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  14 A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2958  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A5Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2944  Highline High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A5Highline Premier G02 Red 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2965  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2966  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2977  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0