Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 4
     


Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C -- (0621-244CG11-4010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2981  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEThree Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2982  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2986  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 5 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2955  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A7Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2968  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A6 vs A7Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2983  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 4 vs.PacNW G02 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2984  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 2 vs.Highline Premier G02 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2941  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  12:00 PM  S A2 vs A7Highline Premier G02 Red 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C1
 2934  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2964  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  14 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2985  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEThree Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2951  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  7 A3 vs A7PacNW G02 White C 2 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2980  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2987  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A2