Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
     


Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A -- (0207-141CB09-0033)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6551  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6556  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 7 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6558  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6559  60 Acres  03:00 PM  06 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6567  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 1 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6570  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6576  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6579  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  14 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6584  60 Acres  12:00 PM  06 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6588  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6593  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A4 vs A52013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6595  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6603  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6597  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5WPFC B03 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A6